Dividend Groei Portfolio

NaamTickerAantalWaarde €Dividend p.j.Yield p.j.
AholdEPA:AD1002.318703,0%
AlbemarleALB271.561362,3%
Anally CapitalNLY1801.52516310,7%
ASML HoldingEPA:ASML153.641320,9%
AGNC InvestmentAGNC1051.63818211,1%
AbbVieABBV453.5401925,4%
AegonEPA:AGN3001.200907,5%
AenaBME:AENA121.975834,2%
AlibabaBABA162.80500,0%
Altria GroupMO341.5371036,7%
AlphabetGOOG11.19400,0%
AppleAAPL122.843331,2%
Bank of Nova ScotiaBNS321.622794,9%
BayerETR:BAYN261.802734,0%
Berkshire HathawayBRK.B81.57700,0%
Brown-Forman BBF.B251.522161,0%
Bank of AmericaBAC902.704592,2%
BMWETR:BMW302.1831054,8%
BoeingBA61.906452,3%
Carnival CorporationCCL381.518694,5%
CaterpillerCAT141.789522,9%
Coca ColaKO391.903563,0%
Colony Capital PREF H (13-4-2020)CLNY-H1102.272883,9%
Colony Capital PREF I (5-6-2022)CLNY-I841.7451367,8%
Coresite RealtyCOR202.045884,3%
DanoneEPA:BN231.684452,7%
Delta AirlinesDAL361.836522,9%
Dominion EnergyD302.228994,5%
DSMEPA:DSM232.621532,0%
EnbridgeENB1003.4542025,8%
EPR PropertiesEPR311.9721266,4%
FacebookFB162.87900,0%
Flow TradersEPA:FLOW501.071434,0%
FortumCPH:FORTUM1002.1411105,1%
GivaudanGIVN12.642552,1%
HSBCLON:HSBA2001.321927,0%
INGEPA:INGA2002.0641366,6%
InvescoIVZ1281.9611437,3%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ151.887512,7%
Legal & GeneralLON:LGEN6502.0731296,2%
l’OrealEPA:OR61518,6231,5%
LVMHEPA:MC41.584241,5%
MacerichMAC801.95621711,1%
Macquarie Infrastructure CompanyMIC742.8162679,5%
McDonaldsMCD111.926502,6%
National GridLON:NG2002.077864,1%
Nordea BankCPH:NDA-FI2201.401886,3%
Novo NordiskNVO301.548332,1%
Occidental PetroleumOXY481.6681378,2%
QualcommQCOM302.215673,0%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY211.506604,0%
Royal Dutch ShellEPA:RDSA1874.7933186,6%
Simon Property GroupSPG162.1561215,6%
SalesforceCRM121.68700,0%
Taubman CentersTCO351.007858,5%
Unibail-Rodamco-WestfieldEPA:URW152.0951627,7%
UnileverEPA:UNA452.423743,0%
WereldhaveEPA:WHA100215025211,7%
Think AEX UCITS ETFEPA:TDT261540,5533,4%
Total120.2625.3014,4%