PORTFOLIO

NaamAantalWaarde €Dividend p.j.Yield p.j.
Ahold1002.26170,003,1%
Anally Capital1801.420163,5911,5%
ASML Holding153.35831,500,9%
AGNC Investment1051.506183,2212,2%
AbbVie452.887175,046,1%
Aegon3001.15290,007,8%
Aena121.93683,164,3%
Alibaba162.5750,000,0%
Altria Group341.280103,838,1%
Alphabet11.1190,000,0%
Apple122.39833,591,4%
Bank of Nova Scotia321.63579,044,8%
Bayer261.76572,804,1%
Berkshire Hathaway81.5290,000,0%
Brown-Forman B251.45815,091,0%
Bank of America902.46558,892,4%
BMW301.953105,005,4%
Boeing62.06644,822,2%
Caterpillar141.62852,373,2%
Coca Cola391.91356,713,0%
Colony Capital PREF H (13-4-2020)1102.18188,984,1%
Colony Capital PREF I (5-6-2022)501.00581,258,1%
Coresite Realty202.07188,704,3%
Danone231.82944,622,4%
Dominion Energy302.140100,094,7%
DSM232.49252,902,1%
Enbridge1003.195202,556,3%
EPR Properties312.156126,785,9%
Facebook162.7080,000,0%
Flow Traders501.25267,505,4%
Fortum1002.104110,005,2%
Givaudan12.51754,912,2%
HSBC2001.39792,706,6%
ING2001.936136,007,0%
Johnson & Johnson151.76651,802,9%
Legal & General6501.855122,926,6%
l’Oreal61.45323,101,6%
LVMH41.46824,001,6%
Macerich802.423218,129,0%
Macquarie Infrastructure Company742.616269,0210,3%
McDonalds112.07346,392,2%
Monmouth REIT7598746,354,7%
National General Holdings PREF O (13-4-2020)2966349,427,4%
National Grid2001.88185,704,6%
Nordea Bank2201.459151,8010,4%
Novo Nordisk301.34932,802,4%
Qualcomm302.12867,623,2%
Royal Bank of Canada211.51760,524,0%
Royal Dutch Shell1874.924319,516,5%
Simon Property Group162.245122,155,4%
Salesforce121.6690,000,0%
Taubman Centers351.35485,896,3%
Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield151.940162,008,3%
Unilever452.42873,873,0%
Washington Prime Group5001.831454,4224,8%
WDP111.78452,803,0%
Wereldhave1002.006252,0012,6%
Think AEX UCITS ETF261502,5451,223,4%
Total112.6075.4894,9%

Mijpalen:

July 2019: Waarde groter dan €100.000